|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
09-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
14 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
10 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
18-11-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |