Kategoria e Tretë

Data Ndeshja
21-04-2024 15:00 FK Skrapari 2 - 3 Osumi
21-04-2024 15:00 Albpetrol 5 - 2 Tepelena
21-04-2024 15:00 Gramozi 0 - 0 Himara
14-04-2024 16:00 Himara 0 - 2 FK Skrapari
14-04-2024 13:30 Tepelena 2 - 1 Gramozi
13-04-2024 14:00 Memaliaj 2 - 0 Albpetrol
07-04-2024 14:00 Osumi 7 - 1 Himara
07-04-2024 14:00 Gramozi 1 - 2 Memaliaj
07-04-2024 13:30 FK Skrapari 1 - 3 Tepelena
24-03-2024 14:00 Albpetrol 2 - 0 Gramozi
24-03-2024 13:30 Tepelena 4 - 0 Osumi
23-03-2024 14:00 Memaliaj 3 - 0 FK Skrapari
17-03-2024 16:30 Himara 1 - 2 Tepelena
17-03-2024 14:00 FK Skrapari 0 - 2 Albpetrol
16-03-2024 14:00 Osumi 0 - 3 Memaliaj
10-03-2024 14:00 Albpetrol 3 - 0 Osumi
10-03-2024 13:30 Memaliaj 5 - 0 Himara
10-03-2024 13:30 Gramozi 5 - 0 FK Skrapari
03-03-2024 15:00 Himara 0 - 4 Albpetrol
03-03-2024 13:30 Tepelena 1 - 3 Memaliaj
03-03-2024 13:00 Osumi 4 - 2 Gramozi
25-02-2024 15:00 Himara 1 - 1 Gramozi
25-02-2024 13:30 Tepelena 0 - 2 Albpetrol
24-02-2024 13:00 Osumi 4 - 0 FK Skrapari
18-02-2024 13:30 Gramozi 3 - 1 Tepelena
18-02-2024 13:00 FK Skrapari 0 - 3 Himara
17-02-2024 13:00 Albpetrol 1 - 0 Memaliaj
17-12-2023 17:00 Himara 0 - 2 Osumi
17-12-2023 13:30 Memaliaj 2 - 1 Gramozi
17-12-2023 13:00 Tepelena 2 - 1 FK Skrapari
10-12-2023 13:30 Osumi 3 - 0 Tepelena
10-12-2023 13:30 FK Skrapari 3 - 5 Memaliaj
10-12-2023 13:30 Gramozi 2 - 2 Albpetrol
03-12-2023 13:30 Memaliaj 2 - 0 Osumi
03-12-2023 13:30 Albpetrol 5 - 0 FK Skrapari
02-12-2023 13:30 Tepelena 5 - 2 Himara
26-11-2023 13:30 FK Skrapari 0 - 1 Gramozi
26-11-2023 13:30 Himara 0 - 2 Memaliaj
25-11-2023 13:30 Osumi 0 - 0 Albpetrol
19-11-2023 13:30 Gramozi 0 - 2 Osumi
19-11-2023 13:30 Memaliaj 4 - 1 Tepelena
18-11-2023 13:30 Albpetrol 3 - 0 Himara
Data Ndeshja
21-04-2024 15:00 Kinostudio 0 - 6 Bulqiza
21-04-2024 15:00 0 - 3 Prestige MFC team
21-04-2024 15:00 Arnisa 1 - 2 Basania & AM
21-04-2024 15:00 KF Klosi 1 - 3
14-04-2024 20:00 Prestige MFC team 7 - 0 Kinostudio
14-04-2024 19:00 5 - 1
14-04-2024 17:00 Bulqiza 3 - 2 Arnisa
14-04-2024 15:30 Basania & AM 5 - 1 KF Klosi
07-04-2024 20:00 Kinostudio 1 - 7
07-04-2024 15:30 Arnisa 2 - 1 Prestige MFC team
07-04-2024 15:00 Basania & AM 1 - 1 Bulqiza
07-04-2024 14:00 KF Klosi 3 - 1
24-03-2024 20:00 Prestige MFC team 0 - 1 Basania & AM
24-03-2024 15:00 4 - 1 Arnisa
24-03-2024 12:00 3 - 0 Kinostudio
23-03-2024 15:30 Bulqiza 4 - 0 KF Klosi
17-03-2024 15:00 Bulqiza 2 - 0 Prestige MFC team
17-03-2024 13:30 KF Klosi 3 - 1 Kinostudio
17-03-2024 13:00 Basania & AM 1 - 1
17-03-2024 13:00 Arnisa 5 - 0
10-03-2024 20:00 Prestige MFC team 2 - 1 KF Klosi
10-03-2024 17:00 0 - 0 Bulqiza
09-03-2024 15:00 Kinostudio 1 - 4 Arnisa
09-03-2024 12:00 0 - 3 Basania & AM
03-03-2024 19:00 Prestige MFC team 0 - 1
03-03-2024 13:30 KF Klosi 0 - 1 Arnisa
03-03-2024 13:00 Basania & AM 7 - 3 Kinostudio
02-03-2024 15:30 Bulqiza 7 - 0
25-02-2024 20:00 Prestige MFC team 2 - 3
25-02-2024 19:00 4 - 1 KF Klosi
25-02-2024 14:00 Bulqiza 6 - 2 Kinostudio
25-02-2024 13:00 Basania & AM 2 - 1 Arnisa
18-02-2024 17:00 1 - 5
18-02-2024 14:00 Kinostudio 1 - 5 Prestige MFC team
18-02-2024 13:30 KF Klosi 1 - 0 Basania & AM
17-02-2024 13:30 Arnisa 2 - 3 Bulqiza
28-01-2024 12:45 KF Klosi 0 - 3 Prestige MFC team
18-12-2023 12:00 5 - 2 KF Klosi
17-12-2023 20:00 Prestige MFC team 3 - 0 Arnisa
16-12-2023 17:30 Bulqiza 2 - 2 Basania & AM
16-12-2023 17:00 5 - 2 Kinostudio
10-12-2023 13:30 Basania & AM 1 - 2 Prestige MFC team
10-12-2023 13:30 KF Klosi 2 - 2 Bulqiza
09-12-2023 14:00 Arnisa 2 - 1
08-12-2023 12:30 Kinostudio 0 - 5
04-12-2023 12:00 Kinostudio 0 - 1 KF Klosi
03-12-2023 20:00 Prestige MFC team 2 - 1 Bulqiza
02-12-2023 17:00 1 - 4 Basania & AM
01-12-2023 14:00 1 - 3 Arnisa
25-11-2023 13:30 Arnisa 3 - 2 Kinostudio
19-11-2023 17:00 Bulqiza 1 - 3
19-11-2023 13:30 Arnisa 3 - 1 KF Klosi
19-11-2023 13:00 Basania & AM 2 - 1
15-11-2023 17:00 2 - 2 Prestige MFC team
15-11-2023 14:00 Kinostudio 1 - 3 Basania & AM
14-11-2023 15:00 0 - 4 Bulqiza
Data Ndeshja
11-05-2024 16:15 Basania & AM 3 - 0 Memaliaj
Data Ndeshja
06-05-2024 16:00 0 - 1 Albpetrol