Kategoria e Tretë
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 16:30 | 1 - 2 | Tepelena | |||
17-03-2024 14:00 | FK Skrapari | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | ||
16-03-2024 14:00 | Osumi | 0 - 3 | Memaliaj | ||
10-03-2024 14:00 | Albpetrol | 3 - 0 | Osumi | ||
10-03-2024 13:30 | Gramozi | 5 - 0 | FK Skrapari | ||
10-03-2024 13:30 | Memaliaj | 5 - 0 | |||
03-03-2024 15:00 | 0 - 4 | Albpetrol | |||
03-03-2024 13:30 | Tepelena | 1 - 3 | Memaliaj | ||
03-03-2024 13:00 | Osumi | 4 - 2 | Gramozi | ||
25-02-2024 15:00 | 1 - 1 | Gramozi | |||
25-02-2024 13:30 | Tepelena | 0 - 2 | Albpetrol | ||
24-02-2024 13:00 | Osumi | 4 - 0 | FK Skrapari | ||
18-02-2024 13:30 | Gramozi | 3 - 1 | Tepelena | ||
18-02-2024 13:00 | FK Skrapari | 0 - 3 | |||
17-02-2024 13:00 | Albpetrol | 1 - 0 | Memaliaj | ||
17-12-2023 17:00 | 0 - 2 | Osumi | |||
17-12-2023 13:30 | Memaliaj | 2 - 1 | Gramozi | ||
17-12-2023 13:00 | Tepelena | 2 - 1 | FK Skrapari | ||
10-12-2023 13:30 | Gramozi | 2 - 2 | Albpetrol | ||
10-12-2023 13:30 | FK Skrapari | 3 - 5 | Memaliaj | ||
10-12-2023 13:30 | Osumi | 3 - 0 | Tepelena | ||
03-12-2023 13:30 | Albpetrol | 5 - 0 | FK Skrapari | ||
03-12-2023 13:30 | Memaliaj | 2 - 0 | Osumi | ||
02-12-2023 13:30 | Tepelena | 5 - 2 | |||
26-11-2023 13:30 | FK Skrapari | 0 - 1 | Gramozi | ||
26-11-2023 13:30 | 0 - 2 | Memaliaj | |||
25-11-2023 13:30 | Osumi | 0 - 0 | Albpetrol | ||
19-11-2023 13:30 | Memaliaj | 4 - 1 | Tepelena | ||
19-11-2023 13:30 | Gramozi | 0 - 2 | Osumi | ||
18-11-2023 13:30 | Albpetrol | 3 - 0 | |||
Tepelena | - | Gramozi | |||
Osumi | - | ||||
Tepelena | - | Osumi | |||
FK Skrapari | - | Osumi | |||
Albpetrol | - | Tepelena | |||
Gramozi | - | Memaliaj | |||
Gramozi | - | ||||
- | FK Skrapari | ||||
Albpetrol | - | Gramozi | |||
Memaliaj | - | Albpetrol | |||
Memaliaj | - | FK Skrapari | |||
FK Skrapari | - | Tepelena |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 15:00 | Bulqiza | 2 - 0 | Prestige MFC team | ||
17-03-2024 13:30 | KF Klosi | 3 - 1 | Kinostudio | ||
17-03-2024 13:00 | Basania & AM | 1 - 1 | |||
17-03-2024 13:00 | 5 - 0 | ||||
10-03-2024 20:00 | Prestige MFC team | 2 - 1 | KF Klosi | ||
10-03-2024 17:00 | 0 - 0 | Bulqiza | |||
09-03-2024 15:00 | Kinostudio | 1 - 4 | |||
09-03-2024 12:00 | 0 - 3 | Basania & AM | |||
03-03-2024 19:00 | Prestige MFC team | 0 - 1 | |||
03-03-2024 13:30 | KF Klosi | 0 - 1 | |||
03-03-2024 13:00 | Basania & AM | 7 - 3 | Kinostudio | ||
02-03-2024 15:30 | Bulqiza | 7 - 0 | |||
25-02-2024 20:00 | Prestige MFC team | 2 - 3 | |||
25-02-2024 19:00 | 4 - 1 | KF Klosi | |||
25-02-2024 14:00 | Bulqiza | 6 - 2 | Kinostudio | ||
25-02-2024 13:00 | Basania & AM | 2 - 1 | |||
18-02-2024 17:00 | 1 - 5 | ||||
18-02-2024 14:00 | Kinostudio | 1 - 5 | Prestige MFC team | ||
18-02-2024 13:30 | KF Klosi | 1 - 0 | Basania & AM | ||
17-02-2024 13:30 | 2 - 3 | Bulqiza | |||
28-01-2024 12:45 | KF Klosi | 0 - 3 | Prestige MFC team | ||
18-12-2023 12:00 | 5 - 2 | KF Klosi | |||
17-12-2023 20:00 | Prestige MFC team | 3 - 0 | |||
16-12-2023 17:30 | Bulqiza | 2 - 2 | Basania & AM | ||
16-12-2023 17:00 | 5 - 2 | Kinostudio | |||
10-12-2023 13:30 | KF Klosi | 2 - 2 | Bulqiza | ||
10-12-2023 13:30 | Basania & AM | 1 - 2 | Prestige MFC team | ||
09-12-2023 14:00 | 2 - 1 | ||||
08-12-2023 12:30 | Kinostudio | 0 - 5 | |||
04-12-2023 12:00 | Kinostudio | 0 - 1 | KF Klosi | ||
03-12-2023 20:00 | Prestige MFC team | 2 - 1 | Bulqiza | ||
02-12-2023 17:00 | 1 - 4 | Basania & AM | |||
01-12-2023 14:00 | 1 - 3 | ||||
25-11-2023 13:30 | 3 - 2 | Kinostudio | |||
19-11-2023 17:00 | Bulqiza | 1 - 3 | |||
19-11-2023 13:30 | 3 - 1 | KF Klosi | |||
19-11-2023 13:00 | Basania & AM | 2 - 1 | |||
15-11-2023 17:00 | 2 - 2 | Prestige MFC team | |||
15-11-2023 14:00 | Kinostudio | 1 - 3 | Basania & AM | ||
14-11-2023 15:00 | 0 - 4 | Bulqiza | |||
Basania & AM | - | Bulqiza | |||
- | Basania & AM | ||||
- | |||||
Basania & AM | - | KF Klosi | |||
Bulqiza | - | KF Klosi | |||
- | |||||
- | Prestige MFC team | ||||
KF Klosi | - | ||||
Bulqiza | - | ||||
Kinostudio | - | ||||
Prestige MFC team | - | Basania & AM | |||
Kinostudio | - | Bulqiza | |||
Prestige MFC team | - | Kinostudio | |||
- | Prestige MFC team | ||||
- | Kinostudio | ||||
KF Klosi | - |