|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-05-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
02-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Shënkolli |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
14-01-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
8 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 1 |
Teuta |
07-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli U11/A |
1 - 1 |
Laçi U11 |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati U11 Play off 2023 |
|
Laçi U11/A |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli U11/A |
25-05-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati U11 Play off 2023 |
|
Mirdita U11/R |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli U11/A |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati U11 Play off 2023 |
|
Brian's U11 |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli U11/A |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kampionati U11 Play off 2023 |
|
AF.LEZHA U9 |
4 - 1 |
Porto |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
Kampionati U-9 20/21 |