|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
05-04-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
10-03-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
15-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Ak F Triumph -U13 B |
4 - 2 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
1 - 1 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
05-06-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
2 - 6 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
29-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
1 - 1 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
22-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 1 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
0 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 11 B |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
4 - 4 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
11-04-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
3 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Junior Tr U 11 |
0 - 2 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
0 - 6 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
17-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
0 - 4 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
20-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
4 - 1 |
Alfa Futb Albania - U 11 A |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |