|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-12-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
10 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U11 A |
0 - 1 |
F.K Partizani U 11 |
29-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U 11 E Play off 2021 |
|
Studenti U11 A |
4 - 5 |
F.K Partizani U 11 |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 11 E Play off 2021 |
|
Tirana United U 11 |
1 - 4 |
F.K Partizani U 11 |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E Play off 2021 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
1 - 2 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 6 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |