|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
13 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
18-01-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-04-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Laçi |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-12-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
18-11-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
10 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
3 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
3 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
1 - 2 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 6 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
3 - 2 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |