|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-02-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Pro Talents Tirana |
20-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
FC TERM U13 |
2 - 4 |
Pro Talents Tirana |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |
|
Pro Talents Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Petrela - U13 |
19-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 G 20/21 |