|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 1 |
Brian's |
08-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
27-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 10 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
1 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
3 - 0 |
D04 A |
30-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku U9 |
23-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
8 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemtë e Detit F |
0 - 4 |
Olimpiku U9 |
09-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni U17 |
02-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
0 - 4 |
Olimpiku U9 |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
4 - 0 |
Teuta U13/C |
05-04-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
1 - 4 |
Olimpiku U9 |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
10 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
19-02-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
0 - 0 |
Olimpiku U9 |
31-01-2021 13:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
4 - 1 |
D04 A |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U13 Grupi B |