|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-05-2023 12:30 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 0 |
Erzeni |
19-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
06-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
4 - 5 |
Erzeni |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Studenti |
18-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
14-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 6 |
Erzeni |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
7 - 0 |
Brian's |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 7 |
Erzeni |
27-11-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Erzeni |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 11 |
Erzeni |
08-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 2 |
Besa Elite Academy |
05-06-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Teuta |
3 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
3 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
3 - 2 |
AF Sukth |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia A |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
3 - 1 |
AF Sukth |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 3 |
Durresi 11 |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
5 - 0 |
AF Sukth |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth |
14-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
0 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
20-02-2021 15:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 3 |
D04 |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 Grupi A |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
9 - 3 |
AF Sukth |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U13 Grupi A |