|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-05-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2024 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
04-04-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Vora |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 0 |
U13-KF-Murlani |
30-10-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-13-A-F1-21/22 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Murlani |
20-05-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Murlani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
15-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Murlani |
3 - 0 |
Shpresa |
22-04-2021 17:15 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Bashkimi |
1 - 4 |
Murlani |
07-04-2021 17:15 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Murlani |
4 - 4 |
Atletik Klub |
31-03-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Murlani |
1 - 7 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
7 - 2 |
Veleçiku |
28-01-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Murlani |
24-01-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
6 - 3 |
Murlani |
10-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
7 - 4 |
Bashkimi |
27-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |