|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Laçi |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 9 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
13 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Shënkolli |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
18-01-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
8 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Tirana |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
3 - 0 |
DonBosko AK - U 11 |
02-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana U 11 B |
2 - 0 |
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
1 - 3 |
AK Etien- U 11 A |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
3 - 4 |
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
27-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
3 - 2 |
JA Tirana U 11 B |
31-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana Rajonal |
0 - 1 |
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
5 - 0 |
Vora - U11 |
16-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
1 - 2 |
Lapraka V Femra |
29-11-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |