|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Tirana |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana United U9 B |
2 - 9 |
Alfa Futb Albania - U 9 A |
27-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 20/21 |
|
Lapraka 11 U 9 B |
0 - 4 |
Alfa Futb Albania - U 9 A |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U9 B 20/21 |
|
Alfa Futb Albania - U 9 A |
5 - 2 |
Lapraka 11 U 9 B |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U9 B 20/21 |