|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Laçi |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 9 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
13 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Shënkolli |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
18-01-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Laçi |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
8 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Tirana |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 8 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Ermila |
2 - 1 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
29-05-2021 09:00 |
U 9 D Play off 20/21 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U9 A |
3 - 1 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
U 9 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Fc Termi U9 |
3 - 1 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
0 - 1 |
Olimpik J Komb.U - 9 A |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Djekom U9 |
3 - 2 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
3 - 5 |
Fc Termi U9 |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA - U 9 A |
2 - 2 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
1 - 1 |
Ak. F. Tekstil U-9 |
06-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
4 - 3 |
Olimpik J Komb U15 B |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Ermila |
1 - 0 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
16-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Olimpik J Komb.U - 9 A |
6 - 5 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
6 - 0 |
Lions - U9 B |
12-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U9 A |
8 - 2 |
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
05-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |
|
Kombinat futbolli U 9 |
1 - 2 |
Tirana D U 9 |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - D 20/21 |