|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
02-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
10-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
9 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi U11 |
18-06-2023 11:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu U11/C |
04-06-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/A |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U11/B |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
14-05-2023 12:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci U11/B |
6 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U11/B |
29-04-2023 09:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
4 - 2 |
Pogradeci U11/A |
24-04-2023 13:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci U11 |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu U11/B |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
2 - 2 |
Young Boys U11 |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Devolli U11 |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U11/B |
25-03-2023 11:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
3 - 3 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U9 |
14-06-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
10-06-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
04-06-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
SKENDERBEU U9 (A) |
3 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
28-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U9 |
2 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
14-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
30-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
3 - 4 |
SKENDERBEU U9 (A) |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U9 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
18-07-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
2 - 3 |
SKENDERBEU U9 (A) |
08-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
5 - 2 |
F.C.GRAMOZI U9 |
02-07-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
23-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
4 - 2 |
Devolli |
17-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
3 - 0 |
Maliqi |
27-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
SKENDERBEU U9 (A) |
5 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
F.C.GRAMOZI U9 |
2 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
07-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |
|
Devolli |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U9 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U9 19/20 |