|
Vora |
0 - 6 |
Triumph |
06-05-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
01-05-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Triumph |
28-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2024 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Triumph |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
03-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
6 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
29-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
25-02-2024 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Triumph |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 0 |
Triumph |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Triumph |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
Triumph |
21-10-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
2 - 1 |
Ak F Triumph -U13 B |
21-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Ak F Triumph -U13 B |
0 - 2 |
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Ak F Triumph -U13 B |
4 - 2 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
15-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U 11 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
5 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
20-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 1 |
DINAMO L U 11 |
16-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
05-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
3 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-06-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo U 11 |
20-06-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Futb.Rep U 11 C |
13-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
TIRANA 4 U11 |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Albanet U 11 A |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |