|
Sporting Durres |
2 - 4 |
Besa Elite U13 |
27-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C Faza e Dyte |
|
Shqiponja e Agimit |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
20-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C Faza e Dyte |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni U17 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C Faza e Dyte |
|
Kastrioti |
5 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C Faza e Dyte |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 8 |
Fenix Sport |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C Faza e Dyte |
|
Sporting Durres U13-A |
1 - 9 |
Fenix Sport U13 |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C |
|
Djemt e Detit U13-A |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U13-A |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C |
|
AF Golemi U13 |
4 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U13-A |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C |
|
Sporting Durres U13-A |
0 - 5 |
Deutsch Sport U13 |
30-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-C |
|
D04 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
19-06-2021 16:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
15-06-2021 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi 04 U11 |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Durres |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 9 |
Teuta U11 A |
20-02-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
07-02-2021 15:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Kastrioti |
6 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport |
23-01-2021 18:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Durresi 04 U11 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Sporting Durres |
4 - 2 |
Besa Elite Academy |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Durres |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/A |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
11-07-2020 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
4 - 3 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
09-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
8 - 1 |
Koral Sport U11 |
04-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
01-07-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U11 |
27-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
2 - 6 |
Teuta U11-B |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U11 |
3 - 6 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
14-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11-B |
28-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
AF "Shqiponjat 2017" U11/B |
2 - 5 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
19-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
16-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
0 - 1 |
Koral Sport U11 |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
8 - 1 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
2 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U11 |
25-01-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |