|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
16-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
18-11-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
10 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
9 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 5 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
16-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
1 - 3 |
Deutsch Sport U11 |
19-06-2021 17:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznimi |
12-06-2021 11:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
29-05-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
2 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
03-04-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
2 - 2 |
D04 |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
2 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
2 - 3 |
Koral Sport |
06-03-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
27-02-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
4 - 2 |
Olimpiku A |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
12-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
5 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
3 - 1 |
Besa U9/A |
27-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U9 |
4 - 2 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U9 A |
13-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
3 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
1 - 2 |
Koral Sport U9 |
09-02-2020 15:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Olimpiku Durres |
2 - 0 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
2 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U9/A |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Djemt e Detit U9/A |
3 - 5 |
Turgut Ozal U9 |
19-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Turgut Ozal U9 |
4 - 1 |
Besa U9/A |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |