|
Skënderbeu U15/A |
6 - 5 |
Maliqi U15 |
10-06-2023 09:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Devolli U15 |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U15/A |
04-06-2023 11:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U15/A |
1 - 2 |
Iron Sharp U15 |
20-05-2023 09:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Young Boys U15 |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu U15/A |
13-05-2023 13:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Skënderbeu U15/A |
29-04-2023 10:30 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci U15 |
17-04-2023 12:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
Gramozi U15 |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U15/A |
02-04-2023 11:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e II-te 22/23 |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
4 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
17-12-2022 09:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e I-re 22/23 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 3 |
IRON SHARP U15 |
08-12-2022 09:30 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U15 Faza e I-re 22/23 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
15-06-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
2 - 3 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
08-06-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
PIRGU U13 |
4 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
23-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
2 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
2 - 1 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
POJANI U13 |
4 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
14-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
19-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
6 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
12-12-2020 09:15 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
05-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
2 - 3 |
PIRGU U13 |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 |
29-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U13 19/20 |