|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Djemte e Detit U11 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U11-B |
02-07-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
2 - 6 |
Teuta U11-B |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-B |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia U11 |
16-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-B |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
06-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11-B |
28-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U11-B |
15-02-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U11-B |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti U11 |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Djemte e Detit U11 |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U11-B |
02-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U11-B |
5 - 0 |
AF "Shqiponjat 2017" U11/B |
25-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U11-B |
6 - 5 |
Egnatia U11 |
16-12-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U11-B |
23-11-2019 20:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |