|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-02-2024 18:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-02-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
4 - 2 |
Tulipanet - U13 |
29-05-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U13 c Playoff 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
5 - 5 |
Sea Akademi - U15 |
02-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
VALBONA - U 13 |
2 - 10 |
Iliria - U13 |
17-04-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
2 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana U -15 |
11-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
2 - 2 |
Iliria - U13 |
28-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
TIRANA D U13 B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria - U13 |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
3 - 0 |
AK Kamza F - U13 |
27-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
2 - 0 |
VALBONA - U 13 |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U -15 |
1 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
24-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U13 A |
3 - 3 |
Iliria - U13 |
19-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Europiane Futbollit |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 20/21 |