|
Dinamo City |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 7 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
14 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
04-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
10 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
14 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U11 |
16-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
03-05-2021 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
1 - 4 |
Murialdo U13 |
11-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
06-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U13/A |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U11 |
0 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra U11 |
10-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U11 |
12-02-2021 17:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia U11 |
05-02-2021 14:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
28-01-2021 17:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U11/L |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
2 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
07-12-2020 15:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
07-07-2020 19:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
1 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U9 |
27-06-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
3 - 9 |
AJ Vlorë |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
4 - 2 |
BYLIS U9 |
12-01-2020 12:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U9 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
20-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U9 |
5 - 7 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |