|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
27-01-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
17-12-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
25-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
11 - 0 |
Studenti |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Elite Sport 17 |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
01-06-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Rajonale Elbasan U-13 22/23 Gr A Faza 3 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
4 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
1 - 3 |
A.F Elbasani U-13 |
28-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Rajonale Elbasan U-13 22/23 Gr A |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
07-06-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( C ) U-11 |
2 - 7 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
18-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
4 - 1 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
07-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
6 - 0 |
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
04-05-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 1 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
30-04-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-11 |
2 - 6 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
15-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
12-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
02-04-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 2 |
KF Sopoti U11 |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
A.F Alar U-11 |
0 - 0 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 3 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 5 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
08-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
0 - 7 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
04-12-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
9 - 1 |
A.F Alar ( B ) U-9 |
11-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
3 - 1 |
Skampa Sport U-11 |
06-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
0 - 5 |
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-9 |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-9 |
2 - 3 |
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
27-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
6 - 2 |
SH.S.Kuqan U-9 ( FEMRA ) |
21-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
A.F Alar ( B ) U-9 |
1 - 6 |
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
Skampa Sport U-11 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |