|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
11 - 0 |
Teuta U13/E |
18-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/B |
13-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
2 - 2 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
23-02-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/F |
2 - 4 |
Teuta U13/E |
12-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
12 - 1 |
Teuta U13/E |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
23-12-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
8 - 1 |
Teuta U13/E |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 7 |
Teuta U13/B |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |