|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
16-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
18-11-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
10 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
9 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 5 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 5 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
09-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 6 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
5 - 2 |
AF Sukth |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
AF Sukth |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiku A |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
2 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
14-03-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
1 - 2 |
D04 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
AF Sukth |
4 - 2 |
Teuta B |
20-02-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja e Agimit |
5 - 5 |
AF Sukth |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Olimpiku A |
1 - 3 |
AF Sukth |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
5 - 2 |
AF Sukth |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
D04 U11 |
4 - 1 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Sporting Durres U11 |
6 - 6 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
11-07-2020 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 8 |
Juvenilia U11 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-C |
3 - 1 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
04-07-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
7 - 2 |
Teuta U11 |
02-07-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
6 - 3 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
9 - 1 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 9 |
D04 U11 |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U11 |
18-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U11 |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
3 - 2 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 11 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
7 - 0 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
0 - 20 |
D04 U11 |
16-12-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
7 - 3 |
Djemt e Detit U11/B |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |