|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Tirana |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
0 - 2 |
Ak F Triumph -U13 A |
21-01-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
JA Tirana U 11 B |
5 - 2 |
Albanet U11 B |
07-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana Rajonal |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Vora - U11 |
0 - 0 |
Albanet U11 B |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U 11 A |
3 - 1 |
Albanet U11 B |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
2 - 0 |
AK Etien- U 11 A |
24-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
3 - 4 |
Albanet U11 B |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
DonBosko AK - U 11 |
0 - 3 |
Albanet U11 B |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana U 11 B |
05-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana Rajonal |
1 - 5 |
Albanet U11 B |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U9 B |
11-07-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
3 - 0 |
Albanët |
01-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
3 - 0 |
Fc Discover U 9 |
24-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
2 - 4 |
Ali Demi - U9 B |
17-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |