|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
21-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
25-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-01-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
08-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-14 |
16-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
15-06-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
POJANI U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 1 |
PIRGU U13 |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
3 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
21-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
1 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
24-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
PIRGU U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
4 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
29-11-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
22-11-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U11 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U11 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
5 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U11 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U11 19/20 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
8 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U11 19/20 |