|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
10-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
22-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-03-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Brian's |
26-02-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
04-02-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 7 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
19-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 6 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
28-10-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
AF Elbasani |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
2 - 6 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 13/B Play off 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys U 13 |
2 - 3 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
2 - 0 |
DINAMO L U13 |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
3 - 2 |
KSP Junior - U13 |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
1 - 1 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
07-03-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
1 - 6 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
27-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
0 - 0 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U13 |
2 - 2 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
1 - 9 |
Olimpik J Komb U 13 B |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
0 - 3 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
05-07-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
ALI DEMI U11 A |
2 - 0 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
24-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo K U11 |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Tirana United U 11 E |
1 - 9 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
28-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
5 - 4 |
Junior Tr U 11 |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
0 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
09-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Tirana United U 11 E |
0 - 2 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 11 A |
1 - 2 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
07-12-2019 12:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 5 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
17-11-2019 13:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
FC KINOSTUDIO U11/B |
1 - 1 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |