|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
6 - 2 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
7 - 3 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 2 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
08-02-2020 11:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 11 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
27-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
3 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
14-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 6 |
U11-SH-Arra |
07-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 7 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
10 - 2 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
09-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
8 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
26-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
19-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |