|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Triumph |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-03-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-02-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 0 |
Vora |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-12-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-11-2022 18:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-11-2022 18:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U9 T |
1 - 0 |
Iliria U9 |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 9 F 20/21 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U11 T |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-03-2020 11:00 |
Mosha u 11 F 2020 faza dyte |