|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
05-05-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
01-05-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
20-04-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
13-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Vora |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
08-03-2024 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
02-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
25-02-2024 10:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
0 - 4 |
AJV U13 |
01-06-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
Divjaka U15 |
27-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
18-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 2 |
Tomori U15/B |
11-03-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U15 |
2 - 3 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
26-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
2 - 2 |
Ylberi U15 |
08-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol U15 |
03-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
27-11-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/B |
3 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
12-11-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
01-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
0 - 2 |
Labëria U13 |
06-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
01-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
2 - 4 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
15-12-2019 09:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
30-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
1 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
9 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |