|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
0 - 0 |
U13-KF-Murlani |
30-10-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-13-A-F1-21/22 |
|
Atletik Klub |
1 - 5 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-05-2021 18:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
The Door |
3 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
21-02-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Labeat |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-01-2021 15:45 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Scutari |
1 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 3 |
Dombosko |
09-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
1 - 10 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
01-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
10 - 6 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
24-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
2 - 7 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
17-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-B-F1 |