|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
20-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu U11 |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys U11 |
17-06-2023 09:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Devolli U11 |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
10-06-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11 |
6 - 3 |
Gramozi U11 |
03-06-2023 15:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Maliqi U11 |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11 |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U11/C |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11/B |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
14-05-2023 12:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu U11 |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu U11/A |
29-04-2023 13:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci U11/B |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
Pogradeci U11 |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu U11 |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Z.Korçe Kateg e dyte U11 Faza II-te 22/23 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
10-06-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
3 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
29-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
1 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U11 B |
08-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
5 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 B |
2 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
23-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
0 - 1 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(B) |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U11 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
09-06-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 (A) |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
5 - 3 |
K.F.POGRADECI U7 |
26-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 (A) |
3 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |
|
K.F.POGRADECI U7 |
3 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U7 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U7 18/19 |