|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
28-01-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
26-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
21-10-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
13-05-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Brian's |
06-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
19-02-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
AF Triumph |
15-02-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
05-02-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 6 |
Erzeni |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
26-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
AF Elbasani |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
10-10-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-14 22/23 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
A.F Alar U-13 |
20-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
5 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
30-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( C ) U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
19-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 6 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
07-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
4 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
03-04-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 1 |
AF Dean |
31-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
2 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
28-02-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Turbina ( C ) U-13 |
08-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Domozdova U-11 |
2 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
26-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 18/19 |