|
KS1 |
3 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 22/23 |
|
KS1 |
3 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
13-04-2023 21:00 |
5X5 |
|
Visha GYM |
2 - 10 |
KS1 |
23-03-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Teuta MFC |
3 - 0 |
KS1 |
27-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
5 - 3 |
KKD |
20-02-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Sallmani SC |
1 - 4 |
KS1 |
01-02-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
1 - 3 |
Kismeti |
25-01-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Kismeti |
3 - 3 |
KS1 |
08-12-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
Phoenix |
0 - 4 |
KS1 |
23-11-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta MFC |
14-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KKD |
4 - 6 |
KS1 |
04-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
FC Tunning |
1 - 7 |
KS1 |
25-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
4 - 4 |
Sallmani SC |
22-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-A |
|
KS1 |
2 - 5 |
Armata Veriut |
11-04-2022 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Lorenco SHPK |
0 - 1 |
KS1 |
01-04-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
KS1 |
2 - 2 |
Sallmani SC |
22-03-2022 20:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Armata Veriut |
5 - 3 |
KS1 |
08-03-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
12 - 0 |
Amigos |
16-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
FC Klima |
2 - 5 |
KS1 |
08-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
2 - 3 |
FJT Auto |
01-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Lorenco SHPK |
5 - 1 |
KS1 |
20-01-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
4 - 4 |
Armata Veriut |
16-12-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
Amigos |
2 - 8 |
KS1 |
16-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
3 - 1 |
FC Klima |
08-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
FJT Auto |
2 - 0 |
KS1 |
01-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
4 - 3 |
Lorenco SHPK |
25-10-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi A |
|
KS1 |
2 - 2 |
Santal MFC |
29-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Armata Veriut |
5 - 5 |
KS1 |
22-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
2 - 5 |
Diamant MFC |
19-04-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Veneta MFC |
2 - 4 |
KS1 |
15-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
1 - 5 |
FC Klima |
09-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Aiba Company |
2 - 10 |
KS1 |
05-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
8 - 5 |
Deutsch Sport |
01-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
4 - 4 |
KS1 |
25-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
3 - 1 |
Real Madrit |
18-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Santal MFC |
3 - 1 |
KS1 |
25-02-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
1 - 8 |
Armata Veriut |
18-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Diamant MFC |
4 - 2 |
KS1 |
11-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
1 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
04-02-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
FC Klima |
6 - 4 |
KS1 |
22-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
5 - 3 |
Aiba Company |
14-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Deutsch Sport |
0 - 6 |
KS1 |
07-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
9 - 2 |
Blead FC |
24-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Aral |
1 - 3 |
KS1 |
21-10-2019 19:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI A |
|
Sparta |
1 - 4 |
KS1 |
11-04-2019 21:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI C |