|
Vora |
0 - 6 |
Triumph |
06-05-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
01-05-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 2 |
Triumph |
28-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2024 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Triumph |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
03-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Triumph |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
6 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
29-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
25-02-2024 09:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Triumph |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
5 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Triumph |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 0 |
Triumph |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Triumph |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-10-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
Triumph |
21-10-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Ak F Triumph -U13 A |
6 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
28-01-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
0 - 2 |
Ak F Triumph -U13 A |
21-01-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Ak F Triumph -U13 A |
2 - 3 |
KF Tirana U13 |
03-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria dyte mosha U13 E Tirane |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
5 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
20-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
05-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo U 11 |
11-07-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
0 - 2 |
Albanet U 11 A |
20-06-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo U 11 |
20-06-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo U 11 |
25-01-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
2 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
21-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 6 |
Dinamo U 11 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Albanet U 11 A |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo U 11 |
23-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
1 - 0 |
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
16-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo U 11 |
02-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia - U 9 |
2 - 2 |
MARKO FUT U 9 |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |