|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-05-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
13 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
18-01-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
JA Tirana U 11 B |
5 - 2 |
Albanet U11 B |
07-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana Rajonal |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U 11 A |
3 - 1 |
Albanet U11 B |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
2 - 0 |
AK Etien- U 11 A |
24-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V Femra |
3 - 4 |
Albanet U11 B |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
DonBosko AK - U 11 |
0 - 3 |
Albanet U11 B |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Albanet U11 B |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana U 11 B |
05-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana Rajonal |
1 - 5 |
Albanet U11 B |
29-11-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U9 B |
11-07-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
3 - 0 |
Albanët |
01-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
2 - 4 |
Ali Demi - U9 B |
17-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Tirana U9 B |
1 - 2 |
Ali Demi - U9 B |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Ali Demi - U9 B |
2 - 0 |
Rinia El U 9-A |
23-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Akademia - U 9 |
3 - 1 |
Ali Demi - U9 B |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2019 |
|
Ali Demi - U9 B |
4 - 4 |
Ali Demi - U9 E |
11-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2019 |