|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 4 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndia U17/A |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-05-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndia U17/A |
20-05-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Shkëndia U17/A |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Erzeni U17 |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndia U17/A |
01-05-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Djemtë e Detit |
1 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
10-12-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 6 |
Teuta U17 |
03-12-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
3 - 4 |
Shkendia U17 A |
26-11-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
KF Erzeni Rajonal |
6 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
13-11-2022 09:30 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Durrës |
31-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
D04 U15 |
7 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
11-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
2 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
23-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
1 - 8 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
08-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
5 - 6 |
Shqiponja AG U13 |
08-06-2019 17:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
1 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
25-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 1 |
Durresi 11 U13 |
19-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
1 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
04-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
06-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 1 |
Drenica U13 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
0 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
1 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
10-02-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
4 - 2 |
Durresi 11 U13 |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |