|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
22-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
17-02-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
14-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
08-12-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
6 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
21-01-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 3 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Kinostudio |
5 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
11-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
07-05-2023 00:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale SH-U13-B-F3 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 3 |
*Rozafa u13 |
01-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
23-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 3 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
16-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
7 - 1 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
07-02-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Arra-U13-B |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
02-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
Juban Danja |
1 - 4 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
12-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
12-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
4 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
15-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
7 - 0 |
Juban Danja |
08-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
0 - 3 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
01-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
3 - 2 |
KF Ada |
17-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
*Arra-U13-B |
0 - 4 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
10-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
1 - 1 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
03-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
27-10-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |