|
Vllaznimi |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
28-05-2023 12:20 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 5 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 1 |
Durresi 11 |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
10-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
8 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
27-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti U15 |
06-11-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Besa Elite U13 |
0 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Sukth U9 B |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/B |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti |
1 - 4 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Vllaznimi |
1 - 6 |
Kastrioti |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta I |
0 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
06-03-2021 11:00 |
U13 Grupi C |
|
Kastrioti |
2 - 3 |
Sporting Durres |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 Grupi C |
|
Besa U11 |
6 - 3 |
Kastrioti U11 |
12-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
0 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
01-07-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U11 |
0 - 3 |
Kastrioti U11 |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
1 - 3 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
24-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
1 - 4 |
Kastrioti U11 |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
3 - 4 |
Koral Sport U11 |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
1 - 0 |
AF "Shqiponjat 2017" U11/B |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Teuta U11-B |
1 - 3 |
Kastrioti U11 |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
8 - 1 |
Sporting Durres U11-A |
01-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Egnatia U11 |
2 - 11 |
Kastrioti U11 |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
0 - 3 |
Kastrioti U11 |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Djemte e Detit U11 |
0 - 7 |
Kastrioti U11 |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
6 - 3 |
D04 U11-A |
02-06-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-E |
6 - 8 |
Kastrioti U11 |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11/A |
6 - 5 |
Kastrioti U11 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Turgut Ozal U11 |
0 - 5 |
Kastrioti U11 |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
1 - 4 |
Koral Sport U11 |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |