|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-02-2024 18:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
17 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 10 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
11 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 9 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
4 - 0 |
Tirana United U13 A |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 13 D Playoff 20/21 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
4 - 1 |
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
08-05-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
0 - 3 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
4 - 2 |
Don Bosko U 13 |
07-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
3 - 1 |
DAJTI U13 |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 2 |
Fut. Republik -U 9 B |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 0 |
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
21-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
07-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
TIRANA 4 U11 |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 12 |
Albanet U 11 A |
16-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo U 11 |
02-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo A U 9 |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 9 B |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U 9 B |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo zh U 9 |
10-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
3 - 3 |
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Albanet U13 A |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
27-04-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
3 - 0 |
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
3 - 4 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
TIRANA D U11 B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
31-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 3 |
TIRANA D - U11 |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
2 - 1 |
Tirana U 11/ SH |
09-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
akademia U11/ B |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
4 - 1 |
KF Spartak Tirana U11 A |
23-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |