|
Shkumbini A |
0 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
26-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria Dyte Rajonale Elbasan U-13 22/23 Gr A Faza 3 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
4 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Kuqan |
3 - 2 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
12-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
3 - 1 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
30-04-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
1 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
16-04-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
1 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
11-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
08-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
1 - 0 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
01-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Elbasan Junior |
0 - 3 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
10-05-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
1 - 4 |
Sopoti |
29-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Q.E.S Skills U-9 |
9 - 2 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-9 |
3 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
19-03-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
0 - 2 |
Elbasan Junior |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
23-02-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
26-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
0 - 2 |
Q.E.S Skills U-9 |
10-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-9 |
0 - 3 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
01-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
2 - 0 |
SHUSHICA U- 9 |
23-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
4 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
17-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |