|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 8 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Brian's |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 2 |
A.F Alar U-13 |
20-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-13 |
5 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
30-04-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( C ) U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
19-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 6 |
KF Shkumbini U-13 |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
1 - 0 |
KF Gramshi U-13 |
07-04-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-13 |
4 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
03-04-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 1 |
AF Dean |
31-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U13 |
2 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Domozdova ( B ) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
28-02-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
0 - 2 |
KF Turbina U-13 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-13 |
0 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Turbina ( C ) U-13 |
08-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
2 - 0 |
A.F Alar U-11 |
15-07-2020 19:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
13-07-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
10-07-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
0 - 10 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
24-06-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
22-06-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
18-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |