|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 0 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
10-06-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Erzeni U17 |
5 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
28-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 8 |
Djemtë e Detit F |
30-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Sporting Durres |
15-04-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 Faza Trete |
|
Sporting Durres U17 |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Durrës |
26-11-2022 18:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Sporting Durres U17 |
1 - 6 |
Djemtë e Detit |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
8 - 0 |
Sporting Durres U17 |
30-10-2022 18:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U17 |
|
D04 U15 |
7 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
11-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
2 - 4 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
23-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Deutsch Sport U15 |
1 - 8 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
08-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/A |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
10-04-2021 18:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
4 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
8 - 1 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
20-02-2021 08:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
3 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
19-12-2020 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
12-12-2020 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/D |
17-06-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/A |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Durres U13 |
13-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
3 - 3 |
Sporting Durres U13 |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa u13 |
6 - 0 |
Teuta U13/E |
12-06-2019 18:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U13/E |
08-06-2019 12:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Shpresa Maminas U13 |
1 - 4 |
Teuta U13/E |
01-06-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/E |
25-05-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/C |
19-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U13/E |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 3 |
Sukthi U13/B |
14-04-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
KS "Visha" U13 |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U13/E |
07-04-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U13/D |
31-03-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U13 |
3 - 3 |
Teuta U13/E |
16-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
6 - 0 |
Olimpik Durres U13/A |
09-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Shpresa Maminas U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/E |
01-12-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
3 - 3 |
Sukthi U13/B |
25-11-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
KS "Visha" U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13/E |
17-11-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U13/D |
10-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |