|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Studenti U17 |
0 - 7 |
Triumph |
29-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Studenti U17 |
5 - 1 |
Scutari |
21-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Studenti U17 |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit A |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Mosha U 17 Play off 22/23 |
|
Studenti - U17 |
2 - 0 |
Tir Y Stars - U 17 |
29-01-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 A Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Studenti - U17 |
4 - 0 |
Rinia El U - 17 |
13-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 A Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
SHkendia B U17 |
0 - 4 |
Studenti - U17 |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 A Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Studenti |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Studenti |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 2 |
Studenti |
11-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
16-04-2022 14:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
10-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Studenti |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 4 |
Teuta |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Studenti |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Studenti |
26-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Studenti |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Studenti |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Studenti |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 1 |
Studenti |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
5 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
0 - 2 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
16-05-2021 11:00 |
U 15 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
2 - 3 |
Kamza F Akademi U15 |
07-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana United U 15 |
1 - 2 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
24-01-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
5 - 2 |
Ak F Kamza K -U15 |
17-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA - U15 |
1 - 2 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Ak.Etien U 15 |
1 - 3 |
Ja Tirana U15 |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
2 - 0 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
05-12-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Albanet U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Studenti - U9 B |
16-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
4 - 2 |
Lapraka V - U13 C |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lapraka V - U13 C |
1 - 1 |
Studenti - U9 B |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
3 - 3 |
Albanet U13 A |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
EMV RINIA -U13 B |
0 - 1 |
Studenti - U9 B |
20-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Studenti - U9 B |
1 - 2 |
Djekom - U13 A |
10-11-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 19/20 |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
02-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
27-10-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
7 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
4 - 3 |
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
28-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
20-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Ali Demi U13 A |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
4 - 2 |
Lions - U13 |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
0 - 5 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
24-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
1 - 1 |
Viking Tirana U 13 |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia U 13 B |
3 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
1 - 0 |
Kamza L U 17 |
17-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 18/19 |