|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Pepa |
27-05-2023 14:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tomori U15/B |
4 - 2 |
Fama FA U15 |
28-05-2021 15:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
5 - 3 |
Fama FA U15 |
21-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
Fama FA U15 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA D U-15 |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA B U-15 |
0 - 2 |
Fama FA U15 |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
6 - 1 |
Fama FA U15 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fama FA U15 |
6 - 3 |
Vlora K U15 |
21-03-2021 11:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U15 |
1 - 1 |
Fama FA U15 |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U15 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
2 - 3 |
FAMA AC U15 |
11-07-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
05-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
3 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
27-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
25-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
1 - 6 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
20-06-2020 17:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
6 - 3 |
FAMA AC U15 |
13-06-2020 16:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
2 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
06-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
19-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
FIERI U11 |
3 - 0 |
FAMA AC U11 |
22-04-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
7 - 1 |
Junior |
13-04-2019 12:30 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Andon Xoxa |
0 - 2 |
FAMA AC U11 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U11 |
5 - 4 |
Fieri Vizion |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
2 - 4 |
FAMA AC U11 |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 18/19 F.2 |