|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
22-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
30-04-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
(U13)-Aas |
1 - 2 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-A |
30-10-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F1-21/22 |
|
Murlani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
24-04-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 8 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
23-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
09-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
08-02-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 2 |
U11-SH-Arra |
27-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
7 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
23-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
10 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
26-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
19-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
0 - 0 |
*Rozafa u11 |
28-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
5 - 1 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's u11-a |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
4 - 3 |
*Rozafa u11 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
1 - 4 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
26-01-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
24-01-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
0 - 5 |
*Rozafa u11 |
19-01-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
2 - 4 |
*Rozafa u11 |
29-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
8 - 2 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 4 |
*Rozafa u11 |
15-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
2 - 6 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
0 - 4 |
*Rozafa u11 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
2 - 7 |
*Brian's u11-a |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
2 - 2 |
*Rozafa u11 |
17-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
3 - 5 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
04-11-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
3 - 0 |
*Rozafa u11 |
27-10-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 4 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
6 - 2 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 9 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
11-03-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
25-02-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
6 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |