|
|
4 - 2 |
|
03-02-2024 09:00 |
Kat. 2-të U13 Grupi B Faza 2 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
6 - 0 |
The Door |
17-05-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
Labeat |
1 - 3 |
The Door |
04-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
The Door |
1 - 4 |
Scutari |
27-04-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-13-A-F2-2021 |
|
The Door |
5 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
25-02-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
The Door |
6 - 0 |
Juban Danja |
16-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik Klub |
1 - 6 |
The Door |
30-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
The Door |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
26-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U13-A-F1-20/21 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
04-06-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
18-05-2019 10:20 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
11-05-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
5 - 4 |
KF Bashkimi |
28-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Brian's U9-A |
27-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 4 |
*ADA U9 |
07-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 2 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
30-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 0 |
*Lezha-U9 |
16-03-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
2 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
08-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
30-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-12-2018 11:31 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
16-12-2018 11:15 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
10-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
7 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-05-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 4 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
20-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
6 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*ADA U9 |
12-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 0 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
15-04-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Vllaznia-U11 |
17-11-2017 08:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
6 - 2 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
18-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |