|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
19-04-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
19-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
24-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
6 - 2 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
7 - 3 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 2 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
08-02-2020 11:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 11 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
27-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
3 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
14-12-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 6 |
U11-SH-Arra |
07-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 7 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
10 - 2 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
09-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 4 |
KF-Shkodra |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
8 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
26-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
19-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
4 - 4 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
2 - 3 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
03-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 3 |
*Lezha U11 |
27-01-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 4 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
24-01-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
0 - 2 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
16-01-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 1 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
29-12-2018 08:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
3 - 4 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
09-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
4 - 3 |
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
02-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
4 - 1 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
3 - 3 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
17-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 5 |
FK.Shenkolli-U11-M |
10-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
0 - 5 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
6 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
28-10-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
3 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
27-05-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
3 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
21-04-2018 14:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
6 - 3 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
25-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 5 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
08-03-2018 15:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-03-2018 10:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
6 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
25-11-2017 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |