|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
14-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 4 |
Pepa |
02-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 11 |
Pepa |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U13 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 5 |
Pepa |
12-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 3 |
Vora |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 7 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 8 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
14-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 3 |
Studenti |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 11 |
Pepa |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 10 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
4 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
3 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
04-06-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-11 |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
25-05-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
7 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
12-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
07-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
1 - 7 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
16-04-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
08-04-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
01-04-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
AF Dean U11 |
26-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
18-03-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
A.F Alar U-11 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
06-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Elbasan Junior U-11 |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Kuqan |
1 - 3 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
19-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
5 - 0 |
KF Turbina ( C ) U-11 |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
2 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
08-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
03-12-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
4 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-9 |
11-06-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-9 |
4 - 1 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U-9 ( FEMRA ) |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
01-02-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
0 - 5 |
SH.S.Kuqan ( B ) U-9 |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
Skampa Sport U-11 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
18-01-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
7 - 0 |
Turbina |
27-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
0 - 4 |
A.F Alar ( B ) U-9 |
21-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-9 |
2 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
15-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
5 - 2 |
SH.S.Fushembret U-9 |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-9 19/20 GRUPI B |
|
SHUSHICA U- 9 |
0 - 0 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
16-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
1 - 1 |
AF Dean U-7 |
03-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
25-04-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
4 - 1 |
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
2 - 1 |
SHUSHICA U- 9 |
06-03-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
02-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani U-9 |
21-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.S.Kuqan U9 |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
10-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
Elbasan Junior |
3 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
05-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
4 - 6 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-9 |
30-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-9 |
4 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS U-9 |
17-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-9 18/19 |