|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
23-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
16-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
09-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
14 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
18-11-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Brian's |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
2 - 1 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
05-06-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Alfa Futb Albania - U 11 A |
0 - 1 |
Tirana King U 11 |
30-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
6 - 5 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
22-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U 11 B Play off 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
1 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
ALI DEMI U11 B |
1 - 3 |
Tirana King U 11 |
17-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
2 - 0 |
Tirana United U 11 E |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
5 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
07-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Junior Tr U 11 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana King U 11 |
27-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
2 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 11 B |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
3 - 2 |
ALI DEMI U11 B |
31-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Alfa Futb Albania - U 11 A |
3 - 0 |
Tirana King U 11 |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
0 - 6 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
17-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana King U 11 |
2 - 0 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
12-12-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
3 - 1 |
Tirana King U 11 |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 20/21 |
|
FC KINOSTUDIO U11/B |
7 - 5 |
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
1 - 0 |
Junior Tr U 11 |
10-06-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
0 - 3 |
ALI DEMI U11 A |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Rinia EL |
3 - 1 |
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
22-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
3 - 2 |
Tirana G Boys U 11 B |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-11 2020 |
|
Rinia El U 9-A |
2 - 1 |
Ali Demi - U9 A |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Viking Tirana U 9 |
1 - 2 |
Ali Demi - U9 A |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Ali Demi - U9 A |
2 - 2 |
Fut.Republik - U19 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Ali Demi - U9 A |
1 - 1 |
MARKO FUT U 9 |
23-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U9 B 18/19 Faza e dyte |
|
Ali Demi - U9 E |
2 - 6 |
Ali Demi - U9 A |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2019 |